Celebrity
Eva Maria Olivia Martino is an American actress known for her films Saved!, The Life Before Her Eyes, and Dead Man Walking.
DOB: 1985-03-15

Eva Amurri Martino

Eva Amurri Martino

Eva Maria Olivia Martino is an American actress known for her films Saved!, The Life Before Her Eyes, and Dead Man Walking.

Avg 21-Day Earnings:
$1,000
Birthday:
Mar 15, 1985
Also Known As:
Eva Martino
Record Price
$214,000
Date of Record Price
Jan, 3, 2017

Eva Amurri Martino News

There are no recent stories to show

Eva Amurri Martino Twitter