Celebrity
David John "Dave" Franco is an American television and film actor who is best known for his roles in the films 21 Jump Street, Charlie St. Cloud, Fright Night, Now You See Me , Warm Bodies, and on the ninth season of the series Scrubs.
DOB: 1985-06-12

Dave Franco

Dave Franco

David John "Dave" Franco is an American television and film actor who is best known for his roles in the films 21 Jump Street, Charlie St. Cloud, Fright Night, Now You See Me , Warm Bodies, and on the ninth season of the series Scrubs.

Avg 21-Day Earnings:
$1,000
Birthday:
Jun 12, 1985
Also Known As:
David Franco
Record Price
$312,000
Date of Record Price
Aug, 26, 2015