Celebrity
Robert Allen "Rob" Riggle, Jr. is an American actor, comedian and retired United States Marine Corps Reserve officer. He is best known for his work as a correspondent on Comedy Central's The Daily Show from 2006 to 2008, as a cast member on Saturday Night Live from 2004 2005, and for his comedic roles in films such as The Hangover, The Other Guys, The Lorax, 21 Jump Street, The Goods: Live Hard, Sell Hard, and Step Brothers. As of 2011, he has co-starred in the Adult Swim comedy-action series NTSF:SD:SUV::.
DOB: 1970-04-21

Rob Riggle

Rob Riggle

Robert Allen "Rob" Riggle, Jr. is an American actor, comedian and retired United States Marine Corps Reserve officer. He is best known for his work as a correspondent on Comedy Central's The Daily Show from 2006 to 2008, as a cast member on Saturday Night Live from 2004 2005, and for his comedic roles in films such as The Hangover, The Other Guys, The Lorax, 21 Jump Street, The Goods: Live Hard, Sell Hard, and Step Brothers. As of 2011, he has co-starred in the Adult Swim comedy-action series NTSF:SD:SUV::.

Avg 21-Day Earnings:
$1,000
Birthday:
Apr 21, 1970
Also Known As:
Robert Riggle
Record Price
$70,000
Date of Record Price
Nov, 14, 2014

Rob Riggle News

Dlisted Birthday Sluts...
Published: Apr, 21, 2017 By: Dlisted Earned: $7,000

Rob Riggle Twitter