Celebrity
Louis Szekely , known professionally as Louis C.K. , is an American stand-up comedian, television and film writer, producer, director, and actor.
DOB: 1967-09-12

Louis C.K.

Louis C.K.

Louis Szekely , known professionally as Louis C.K. , is an American stand-up comedian, television and film writer, producer, director, and actor.

Avg 21-Day Earnings:
$148,000
Birthday:
Sep 12, 1967
Also Known As:
Louis CK
Louis Szekely
Record Price
$2,027,000
Date of Record Price
Nov, 11, 2017

Louis C.K. Twitter