Celebrity
Kaley Christine Cuoco is an American actress. She first came to attention for her role as Bridget Hennessy on the ABC sitcom 8 Simple Rules . She later starred as Billie Jenkins on the final season of the supernatural drama series Charmed . She has gained international recognition for her role as Penny on the CBS comedy series The Big Bang Theory .
DOB: 1985-11-30

Kaley Cuoco

Kaley Cuoco

Kaley Christine Cuoco is an American actress. She first came to attention for her role as Bridget Hennessy on the ABC sitcom 8 Simple Rules . She later starred as Billie Jenkins on the final season of the supernatural drama series Charmed . She has gained international recognition for her role as Penny on the CBS comedy series The Big Bang Theory .

Avg 21-Day Earnings:
$2,000
Birthday:
Nov 30, 1985
Also Known As:
Kaley Cuoco-Sweeting
Record Price
$638,000
Date of Record Price
Jan, 3, 2014