Celebrity
Julia Scarlett Elizabeth Louis-Dreyfus is an American actress, comedian and producer, known for her television work on Seinfeld, The New Adventures of Old Christine, and her current series Veep.
DOB: 1961-01-13

Julia Louis-Dreyfus

Julia Louis-Dreyfus

Julia Scarlett Elizabeth Louis-Dreyfus is an American actress, comedian and producer, known for her television work on Seinfeld, The New Adventures of Old Christine, and her current series Veep.

Avg 21-Day Earnings:
$1,000
Birthday:
Jan 13, 1961
Also Known As:
Julia Louis Dreyfus
Record Price
$879,000
Date of Record Price
Aug, 27, 2014

Julia Louis-Dreyfus News

Dlisted Birthday Sluts...
Published: Jan, 13, 2021 By: Dlisted Earned: $7,000
tooFab! Celebrities React To Trump's Twitter Ban: 'We Did it'...
Published: Jan, 9, 2021 By: tooFab! Earned: $6,000

Julia Louis-Dreyfus Twitter