Celebrity
Christopher Whitelaw "Chris" Pine is an American actor in films and television. Best known for his role as James T. Kirk.
DOB: 1980-08-26

Chris Pine

Chris Pine

Christopher Whitelaw "Chris" Pine is an American actor in films and television. Best known for his role as James T. Kirk.

Avg 21-Day Earnings:
$3,000
Birthday:
Aug 26, 1980
Also Known As:
Christopher Whitelaw Pine
Christopher Pine
Record Price
$581,000
Date of Record Price
Jan, 17, 2014